Wolfpack News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf at

Inland Empire Championshi
8:00 am | Soboba Country Club

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Inland Empire Championshi
8:00 am | Soboba Country Club

Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Alta Loma

Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:30 pm | Cahuilla Park

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Los Altos/Hacienda Heights
3:15 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Bonita High School

Bonita
3:30 pm | Bonita High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Palomares League Prelims
4:00 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Palomares League Prelims
4:00 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Los Altos/Hacienda Heights
4:15 pm | Claremont

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
2:00 pm | Marshall Canyon Golf Course

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School

Rancho Cucamonga
2:00 pm | Marshall Canyon Golf Course

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Cahuilla Park

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Claremont

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
17

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Goddard MS

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Palomares League Prelims
4:00 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Palomares League Prelims
4:00 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben

Apr
18

Apr
18

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Track at

Mt Sac Relays
TBA | Mount San Antonio College

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Track at

Mt Sac Relays
TBA | Mount San Antonio College

Apr
19

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Cahuilla Park

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:30 pm | Glendora

Apr
19

Apr
19

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Mt Sac Relays
TBA | Mount San Antonio College

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Mt Sac Relays
TBA | Mount San Antonio College

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Arcadia High School

Frozen Ropes Baseball Trn
10:00 am | Claremont High School

Apr
20

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Arcadia High School

Frozen Ropes Baseball Trn
10:00 am | Cahuilla Park